SC APC 0 9mm Filter Type WDM 1310 1550 1490nm Steel Tube Optical Fwdm for Fiber Metro

  • 1310/1550 filter wdm, 1310/1550 filter wdm Suppliers

    SC/APC-FC/PC 0.9mm Filter Type WDM,1310/1550/1490nm Steel Tube Optical Fwdm US 28.33 - 30.90 Piece

    Get Price
  • China 1310/1550nm Filter Wdm with Sc APC Upc

    Fwdm, Fliter Wdm, 1310/1550nm Filter Wdm manufacturer supplier in China, offering 1310/1550nm Filter Wdm with Sc APC Upc Connector, 2 4 8 16 Channels Pm Isolation Fiber Array with Connector, 4CH High Isolation Pm Fiber Array with FC/APC Connector and so on.

    Get Price
  • Filter WDM, 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm, SC Connectors

    Filter WDM 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm utilizes thin-film filter technology. It multiplexes & demultiplexes 3 wavelengths at 1310nm, 1490nm & 1550nm that carry the voice, data, and video services. The FWDM combines and separates light to realize bidirectional communication signals at 1310nm 1490nm and 1550nm wavelength in a wide range.

    Get Price
  • Filter Wdm 3 Port 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber

    Fwdm, Filter Wdm, Fiber Optic Fwdm manufacturer supplier in China, offering Filter Wdm 3 Port 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Fiber Optic Fwdm, 1u 19' 1*4/8/16/32 Rack Mount PLC Splitter/Coupler, 0.9mm Mini Mode Steel Tube Type 1 to 4 Way Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter and so on.

    Get Price
  • Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550

    High quality Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550 RX1310/1490nm CE ROHS Approval from China, China's leading fiber optic wdm product, with strict quality control wdm optical factories, producing high quality wdm optical products.

    Get Price
  • FWDM - Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd. - page 1.

    China FWDM catalog of Factory Supply ABS Box Type 1310 1490 1550nm Splitter Coupler Optical Fiber Disvision Mutiplexing DWDM CWDM Fwdm, FTTH Communication Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer Single Channel Steel Tube 0.9mm LC Connector Filter Fwdm CWDM Wdm provided by China manufacturer - Qingdao Sunet Technologies Co., Ltd., page1.

    Get Price
  • 1 x 2 WDM wavelength division multiplexer 1310

    1 x 2 WDM wavelength division multiplexer 1310 1550 fiber length minI SC APC steel tube package. Language: Toggle navigation ... ETHERNET services over WWDM, CWDM and DWDM in optical metro edge and access networks. Features. Low Insertion Loss. High Isolation. High Reliability and Stability ... or 5.5*38 for 0.9mm fiber ABS Box: 80*60*12, 100 ...

    Get Price
  • ftth wdm filter, ftth wdm filter Suppliers and ...

    Alibaba.com offers 1,023 ftth wdm filter products. About 19% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment. A wide variety of ftth wdm filter options are available to you, such as use, no. of fiber, and type.

    Get Price
  • manufacture1270nm 1490nm 0.9mm 1m 12channel

    manufacture1270nm 1490nm 0.9mm 1m 12channel CWDM SC APC fiber optic multiplexer. Products Name:WDM ; Wavelength:1270nm 1490nm; Connector: OEM; Port:: custeamziable

    Get Price
  • Customized Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

    Customized Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Fwdm Filter WDM and customize fiber optical products from FS.COM! FS United States Free shipping on orders over US 79. Delivery times may be longer than usual due to COVID-19 effect.

    Get Price
  • wdm filter, wdm filter Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

    Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1550Tx/1310/1490Rx Fwdm Filter WDM ABS type US 9.85 - 12.50 Piece

    Get Price
  • 6+2 port 13 14 15 FWDM 1310 1490 1550 wdm filter

    Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capacity while keeping costs down. The 6com splice/pigtailed ABS module family, based on standard Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology with a proprietary packaging, offers you smallest component dimensions combined with an outstanding performance and reliability.

    Get Price
  • China fiber optics filters wholesale ?? - Alibaba

    China Fiber Optics Filters, China Fiber Optics Filters Suppliers and Manufacturers Directory - Source a Large Selection of Fiber Optics Filters Products at fiber optic cable ,fiber optic equipment ,fiber optic light from China Alibaba.com

    Get Price
  • WDM Solution factory, Buy good quality WDM

    Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550 RX1310/1490nm CE ROHS Approval Contact Now Hilink Free Shipping FWDM Filter Steel Tube type TX1550 RX1310/1490nm SC APC connector Performance Specification Parameter FWDM 3/45 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260-1360 Reflection Band Wavelength Range ...

    Get Price
  • Sitemap - Fiber Optic PLC Splitter manufacturer

    Filter Type WDM Steel Tube Optical FWDM SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Connector Eco Friendly Materials Optical FWDM High Channel Isolation For Fiber Metro Customized Filter WDM FTTH FTTX FWDM 1310 1550 1490nm Wavelength

    Get Price
  • Link-All 1x8 dwdm mux demux - opticalcrystalmall.com

    Abstract: dwdm 4 channel 100 ghz Mux/DeMux wdm Mux/DeMux Text: Demux 4 8 16 Ch 21~60 or ITU Standard (customer specify) Channel Spacing nm 0.8 Package Size mm3 94 1 300 5 -40 ~ 85 0 ~ 65 M4 (1 x 4 1x8 standard); M5 (1 x 16 standard 100 GHz X Others please specify Type M Mux D Demux I Mux Demux Package.

    Get Price
  • wdm filter, wdm filter Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

    Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1550Tx/1310/1490Rx Fwdm Filter WDM ABS type US 9.85 - 12.50 Piece

    Get Price
  • 6+2 port 13 14 15 FWDM 1310 1490 1550 wdm filter

    Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capacity while keeping costs down. The 6com splice/pigtailed ABS module family, based on standard Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology with a proprietary packaging, offers you smallest component dimensions combined with an outstanding performance and reliability.

    Get Price
  • China fiber optics filters wholesale ?? - Alibaba

    China Fiber Optics Filters, China Fiber Optics Filters Suppliers and Manufacturers Directory - Source a Large Selection of Fiber Optics Filters Products at fiber optic cable ,fiber optic equipment ,fiber optic light from China Alibaba.com

    Get Price
  • WDM Solution factory, Buy good quality WDM

    Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550 RX1310/1490nm CE ROHS Approval Contact Now Hilink Free Shipping FWDM Filter Steel Tube type TX1550 RX1310/1490nm SC APC connector Performance Specification Parameter FWDM 3/45 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260-1360 Reflection Band Wavelength Range ...

    Get Price
  • Sitemap - Fiber Optic PLC Splitter manufacturer

    Filter Type WDM Steel Tube Optical FWDM SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Connector Eco Friendly Materials Optical FWDM High Channel Isolation For Fiber Metro Customized Filter WDM FTTH FTTX FWDM 1310 1550 1490nm Wavelength

    Get Price
  • Link-All 1x8 dwdm mux demux - opticalcrystalmall.com

    Abstract: dwdm 4 channel 100 ghz Mux/DeMux wdm Mux/DeMux Text: Demux 4 8 16 Ch 21~60 or ITU Standard (customer specify) Channel Spacing nm 0.8 Package Size mm3 94 1 300 5 -40 ~ 85 0 ~ 65 M4 (1 x 4 1x8 standard); M5 (1 x 16 standard 100 GHz X Others please specify Type M Mux D Demux I Mux Demux Package.

    Get Price
  • wdm filter, wdm filter Suppliers and Manufacturers at ...

    Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FTTH/FTTX 1550Tx/1310/1490Rx Fwdm Filter WDM ABS type US 9.85 - 12.50 Piece

    Get Price
  • 6+2 port 13 14 15 FWDM 1310 1490 1550 wdm filter

    Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is an excellent choice for increasing bandwidth capacity while keeping costs down. The 6com splice/pigtailed ABS module family, based on standard Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology with a proprietary packaging, offers you smallest component dimensions combined with an outstanding performance and reliability.

    Get Price
  • China fiber optics filters wholesale ?? - Alibaba

    China Fiber Optics Filters, China Fiber Optics Filters Suppliers and Manufacturers Directory - Source a Large Selection of Fiber Optics Filters Products at fiber optic cable ,fiber optic equipment ,fiber optic light from China Alibaba.com

    Get Price
  • WDM Solution factory, Buy good quality WDM

    Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Wdm FWDM TX1550 RX1310/1490nm CE ROHS Approval Contact Now Hilink Free Shipping FWDM Filter Steel Tube type TX1550 RX1310/1490nm SC APC connector Performance Specification Parameter FWDM 3/45 Pass Band Wavelength Range (nm) 1260-1360 Reflection Band Wavelength Range ...

    Get Price
  • Sitemap - Fiber Optic PLC Splitter manufacturer

    Filter Type WDM Steel Tube Optical FWDM SC/APC 0.9mm Fiber Connector Eco Friendly Materials Optical FWDM High Channel Isolation For Fiber Metro Customized Filter WDM FTTH FTTX FWDM 1310 1550 1490nm Wavelength

    Get Price
  • Link-All 1x8 dwdm mux demux - opticalcrystalmall.com

    Abstract: dwdm 4 channel 100 ghz Mux/DeMux wdm Mux/DeMux Text: Demux 4 8 16 Ch 21~60 or ITU Standard (customer specify) Channel Spacing nm 0.8 Package Size mm3 94 1 300 5 -40 ~ 85 0 ~ 65 M4 (1 x 4 1x8 standard); M5 (1 x 16 standard 100 GHz X Others please specify Type M Mux D Demux I Mux Demux Package.

    Get Price