Fiber Optic Pigtail ST UPC multi modeMM9 125 MM50 125 MM62 5 125 st om4 pigtail

  • LC Pigtail 12 Fiber MM62.5 Multi Color Fiber Pigtails, 3 ...

    We supply LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality LC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 12 packs that are 3 meters long with 900um outter jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing. We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us …

    Get Price
  • sc fiber optic pigtail, sc fiber optic pigtails

    SC/UPC Multimode 62.5 Individual Fiber Optic Pigtails. ... 3 Meters: SC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails. SC/UPC Single mode 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails. 39.95. 39.95. SC Pigtail 6 Fiber MM62.5 Multi Color Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters: SC 6 Fiber SM Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails, 3 Meters: SC/UPC ...

    Get Price
  • Fc fiber optic pigtail, sc fiber optic pigtails

    ST Fiber Optic Pigtail Options; ... FC Pigtails 12 Fiber MM62.5 Multi Color Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters: FC Jacketed 6 Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters: FC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtais, 3 Meters Long.

    Get Price
  • 5pcs 3m SC Simplex Multi Mode OM4 FTTH Optical

    SM9/125, MM50/125, MM62.5/125, OM3, OM4. Simplex and duplex for option, UPC and APC type a available. Fiber CATV and fiber network system. Our Optical Fiber Cable products covers, Indoor Optical Fiber Cable, Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable, FTTx Optical Fiber Cable, Armored Optical Fiber Cable and Optical fiber Cables for Datacenter and Base station.

    Get Price
  • ST Jacketed 12Pk MM62.5 Orange Jacketed Fiber

    We supply ST Jacketed Multimode 62.5/125 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails with competitive price.We supply quality ST Jacketed Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtails are 12 packs that are 3 meters long with 900um outter jacket. Ideal for fusion splicing. We also offer custom-made specification pigtails, please contact us for details.

    Get Price
  • fiber optic patch cords, fiber optic patch cords

    Alibaba.com offers 686 fiber optic patch cords products. About 39% of these are Fiber Optic Equipment, 13% are Communication Cables. A wide variety of fiber optic patch cords options are available to you, such as use, application, and no. of fiber.

    Get Price
  • 3meters FC ST Duplex Multi Mode FTTH Optical Fiber

    SC FC UPC FTTH Duplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patchcord Fiber Jumper 3Meters . 7.80. Free shipping . ... SM9/125, MM50/125, MM62.5/125, OM3, OM4 . Chromatogram . Package include: 1pcs x FC/ST Multi Mode Fiber Patchcord. About us: Weunion Communication Technology Co., Ltd. was established to provide high quality optical fiber products and ...

    Get Price
  • LC Fiber Optic Pigtail Options - Fibertronics

    LC Pigtail 6 Fiber MM50 10Gb OM3 Multi Color, 3 Meters: LC Pigtail 6 Fiber MM62.5 Multi Color Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters: ... LC/UPC Multimode 62.5/125 12 Pack Multi Color Fiber Optic Pigtails. LC Jacketed 6 Pk SM Yellow Jacketed Fiber Pigtails, 3 Meters. 39.95. 29.95.

    Get Price
  • Corning Multi-Strand Optical Fiber Cables for sale | eBay

    Make Offer - 30 m MTP (MPO) 50 /125 Multimode 12 Strand Fiber Optic Cable female to female 12 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Riser Singlemode LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail 100 Feet 175.44

    Get Price
  • Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC, MM, 50/125, dupleks,

    - MM 50/125 OM3 (transmisja do 100Gb) i OM4 (do 150Gb) - SM G657 (większy minimalny promień gięcia) Wszystkie przyłącza dostarczane są z metryką zawierającą: - typ złącza, włókna i długość - wynik pomiaru tłumienności wtrąceniowej (IL) i odbiciowej (RL) wyrażony w decybelach

    Get Price